CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 27th November 2020

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 20.64319.1577.501
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund8.37211.1489.324
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund16.73222.28218.636
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR N/AN/A10.57
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 10.207N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USDN/A11.373N/A
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund9.29912.38310.357
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index16.40621.84818.273
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund13.3117.72414.824
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR N/AN/A12.914
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USDN/A14.989N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 18.624N/AN/A
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.83113.09210.95
Utmost JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund17.02122.66718.958
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund10.56314.06711.765
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost iShares World Islamic Fund13.65918.1915.213
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund33.97845.24837.844
Utmost UK Equity Fund21.36828.45523.799
Utmost US Equity Fund32.83743.72836.573
Utmost European Equity Fund21.65328.83424.116
Utmost International Equity Fund63.16784.12170.353
Utmost Real Asset Fund EURN/AN/A10.372
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 10.37N/AN/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USDN/A10.904N/A
Utmost Generali Euro Controlled Volatility Fund N/AN/A10.002
HIGH RISK
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR N/AN/A12.556
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 10.508N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USDN/A12.363N/A
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 33.3444.39837.133
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund9.23412.29710.285
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund16.37121.80118.234
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund6.28.2566.905
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund12.92417.2114.394
Utmost Fidelity Global Property Fund15.23320.28516.966