CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 17th September 2021

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 20.58919.1247.469
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund7.90510.8679.268
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund16.38422.52419.209
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund8.91912.26210.458
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR #N/A#N/A11.168
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 10.722#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USD#N/A11.946#N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.59813.19511.253
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR #N/A#N/A14.761
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USD#N/A16.875#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 20.942#N/A#N/A
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund19.62326.97723.007
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund11.47115.7713.449
Utmost International Equity Fund73.782101.43086.503
Utmost iShares World Islamic Fund15.74821.64918.463
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund36.38250.01642.656
Utmost UK Equity Fund24.09133.11928.245
Utmost US Equity Fund38.72153.23245.398
Utmost European Equity Fund24.36133.4928.562
Utmost Real Asset Fund EUR#N/A#N/A11.615
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 11.777#N/A#N/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USD#N/A12.289#N/A
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index19.02326.15222.303
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund15.27621.00117.911
HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 33.56546.14339.353
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund7.129.7888.348
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund13.23818.19915.521
Utmost Fidelity Global Property Fund17.31823.80820.304
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund8.7412.01510.247
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund16.18722.25318.978
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR #N/A#N/A14.95
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 11.913#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USD#N/A14.499#N/A