CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 30th April 2021

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 20.61819.1387.482
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund8.02711.19.23
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund16.26622.49418.704
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund8.81812.19410.139
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR N/AN/A10.806
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 10.433N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USDN/A11.652N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index18.39525.43821.152
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR N/AN/A13.749
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USDN/A16.145N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 20.005N/AN/A
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.43213.04410.846
Utmost JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund18.26125.25320.998
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund10.2714.20211.809
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund14.44719.97916.612
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost Real Asset Fund EURN/AN/A10.991
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 11.04N/AN/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USDN/A11.59N/A
Utmost Generali Euro Controlled Volatility Fund N/AN/A10.863
Utmost UK Equity Fund23.6232.66427.16
Utmost US Equity Fund36.19650.05541.621
Utmost European Equity Fund23.17632.04926.649
Utmost iShares World Islamic Fund14.8420.52217.064
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund35.09548.53340.355
Utmost International Equity Fund70.36797.31680.914
HIGH RISK
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR N/AN/A13.751
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 11.469N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USDN/A13.746N/A
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund8.74712.09610.058
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund17.62524.37420.267
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund7.9210.9539.107
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund12.66517.51414.563
Utmost Fidelity Global Property Fund16.28122.51518.721
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 34.57647.81539.758