CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 21st January 2022

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 20.3418.9337.452
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund7.68410.4179.182
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund16.04621.75319.173
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund8.86512.01810.593
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR #N/A#N/A10.879
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 10.552#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USD#N/A11.49#N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.49112.86711.341
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR #N/A#N/A14.076
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USD#N/A16.026#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 20.548#N/A#N/A
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund19.57426.53623.389
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund10.22913.86712.222
Utmost International Equity Fund76.196103.29991.049
Utmost iShares World Islamic Fund16.38522.21219.578
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund34.0146.10640.638
Utmost UK Equity Fund25.24934.22930.169
Utmost US Equity Fund39.43553.4647.12
Utmost European Equity Fund24.43833.1329.201
Utmost Real Asset Fund EUR#N/A#N/A11.724
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 12.003#N/A#N/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USD#N/A12.451#N/A
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index19.99427.10523.89
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund15.66921.24118.722
HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 30.8441.80836.85
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund8.3711.34710.001
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund12.40916.82214.827
Utmost Fidelity Global Property Fund17.57823.8321.004
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund9.25812.5511.062
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund16.2722.05719.441
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR #N/A#N/A14.432
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 11.658#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USD#N/A13.858#N/A