CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 24th June 2022

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 19.72318.5217.311
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund7.2858.9388.475
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund14.84118.20917.266
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund9.35411.47710.882
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR #N/A#N/A9.574
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 9.462#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USD#N/A10.244#N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.3211.43510.842
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR #N/A#N/A12.048
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USD#N/A13.751#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 18.22#N/A#N/A
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund17.26921.18820.09
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund9.45611.60211.001
Utmost International Equity Fund72.62889.10584.486
Utmost iShares World Islamic Fund16.08719.73818.715
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund29.83936.61134.714
Utmost UK Equity Fund24.06529.52727.997
Utmost US Equity Fund38.11546.76544.342
Utmost European Equity Fund22.37227.44926.027
Utmost Real Asset Fund EUR#N/A#N/A10.86
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 11.359#N/A#N/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USD#N/A11.655#N/A
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index18.93423.23122.027
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund14.82518.1917.247
HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 26.69532.75431.057
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund7.8549.6369.137
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund10.65213.06912.392
Utmost Fidelity Global Property Fund16.820.61319.545
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund10.18712.49911.851
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund14.62217.9417.01
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR #N/A#N/A12.609
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 10.555#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USD#N/A11.786#N/A