CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 7th June 2024

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 20.82919.6747.586
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund7.2239.1918.506
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund14.5118.46317.087
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund9.43912.0111.115
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR N/AN/A10.73
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 10.264N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USDN/A11.65N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.48312.06611.167
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund – (Inflation Target +3%) EUR N/AN/A14.641
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund – (Inflation Target +3%) USDN/A16.537N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund – (Inflation Target +3%) GBP 20.496N/AN/A
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan European Equity Fund24.09930.66528.379
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund10.21512.99812.029
Utmost International Equity Fund103.258131.385121.597
Utmost iShares MSCI World Islamic Fund20.23425.74723.828
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund31.31239.84336.873
Utmost Fidelity World Tracker GBP Fund12.44615.83714.656
Utmost Fidelity US Large-Cap Tracker USD Fund10.24613.03712.065
Utmost Fidelity Europe Tracker EUR Fund9.91812.6211.679
Utmost UK Equity Fund28.94436.82934.084
Utmost US Equity Fund50.5164.27159.48
Utmost European Equity Fund28.56536.34633.637
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund19.49924.81122.961
Utmost Real Asset Fund EURN/AN/A10.635
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 11.69N/AN/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USDN/A11.944N/A
Utmost HSBC UK Equity Tracker Fund23.22929.55727.354
HIGH RISK
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR N/AN/A16.174
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 12.702N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USDN/A15.586N/A
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund12.32215.67914.51
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund14.92518.99117.575
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund8.66911.03110.209
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund11.24914.31313.246
Utmost Schroder Global Cities Equity Fund 15.23119.3817.935
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 27.30634.74532.155