CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 19th February 2021

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 20.63819.1537.489
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund8.01111.2349.264
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund16.37622.96418.936
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund8.75712.2810.126
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR N/AN/A10.742
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 10.29N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USDN/A11.571N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index17.3224.28820.028
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund13.59619.06615.722
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR N/AN/A13.485
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USDN/A15.741N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 19.11N/AN/A
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.38713.16410.855
Utmost JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund17.05823.92119.725
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund10.6614.94812.326
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost Real Asset Fund EURN/AN/A10.345
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 10.317N/AN/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USDN/A10.904N/A
Utmost Generali Euro Controlled Volatility Fund N/AN/A10.249
Utmost UK Equity Fund22.31231.28825.8
Utmost US Equity Fund33.49646.97138.733
Utmost European Equity Fund21.88130.68425.302
Utmost iShares World Islamic Fund14.14519.83516.356
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund37.15252.09942.961
Utmost International Equity Fund65.44191.77075.674
HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 37.59552.7243.473
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR N/AN/A13.202
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 10.943N/AN/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USDN/A13.207N/A
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund8.72712.23810.092
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund18.41625.82521.295
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund7.33910.2928.487
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund12.45417.46414.401
Utmost Fidelity Global Property Fund14.88820.87817.216