CURRENT FUND PRICES

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as of 18th November 2022

GBP USD EUR
LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Reserve Fund 19.62918.47.298
MEDIUM LOW RISK
Utmost Euro Bond Fund7.2428.6048.326
Utmost Sterling Bond Fund14.16316.82616.283
Utmost US Dollar Bond Fund9.55511.35110.985
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) EUR #N/A#N/A9.625
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) GBP 9.562#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +1%) USD#N/A10.139#N/A
MEDIUM RISK
Utmost Global Strategic Bond Fund9.43211.20510.843
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund – (Inflation Target +3%) EUR #N/A#N/A12.248
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund – (Inflation Target +3%) USD#N/A13.73#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund – (Inflation Target +3%) GBP 18.4#N/A#N/A
MEDIUM HIGH RISK
Utmost iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability Fund15.5418.46217.866
Utmost JPMorgan European Equity Fund18.89522.44721.723
Utmost Schroder Japanese Equity Fund9.92311.78811.408
Utmost International Equity Fund78.63993.41690.403
Utmost iShares MSCI World Islamic Fund17.41720.69120.023
Utmost JPMorgan Pacific Equity Fund30.15935.82934.673
Utmost UK Equity Fund24.93629.62428.668
Utmost US Equity Fund40.23747.80146.258
Utmost European Equity Fund23.73928.20227.292
Utmost Real Asset Fund EUR#N/A#N/A10.299
Utmost Real Asset Fund GBP 10.864#N/A#N/A
Utmost Real Asset Fund USD#N/A11.195#N/A
Utmost HSBC FTSE All-Share Index Fund19.88623.62522.862
HIGH RISK
Utmost JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 26.51431.49830.481
Utmost BGF World Mining Fund8.85210.51610.177
Utmost Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt Fund10.34312.28711.89
Utmost Schroder Global Cities Equity Fund 15.318.17617.589
Utmost iShares Physical Gold Fund10.09311.9911.603
Utmost Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities Fund14.5517.28516.727
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR #N/A#N/A13.189
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 10.935#N/A#N/A
Utmost Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USD#N/A11.939#N/A